Alsahel Holidays Jbr

Alsahel Holidays Jbr Dubai apartment is a great place to stay in the Beach & Coast district, a 16-minute walk from Dubai Marina Mall. Offering access to a swimming pool, this apartment is just around the corner from The Walk at JBR.

Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment has a balcony, and comforts such as air conditioning. For added convenience, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are available at the accommodation.

Self-catering amenities include a fully-fitted kitchen with a microwave and a toaster.

Palm Jumeirah is located in the vicinity of the apartment, while DAMAC Properties tube station is about 800 metres away. The property is 0.8 km from Marina Beach, and also a 6-minute stroll from TEPfactor Dubai Indoor Playground. This apartment is within reach of XLine cable car station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Alsahel Holidays Jbr Dubai
Spacious 1Br Apartment - Walk To Marina Beach
Mobile-only price

Spacious 1Br Apartment - Walk To Marina Beach

112 m from property
Luxury 2Br With Stunning Dubai Marina Views Near Jbr Beach
Mobile-only price

Luxury 2Br With Stunning Dubai Marina Views Near Jbr Beach

9.8
Exceptional 13 reviews
201 m from property
USD 781 USD 703
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
    Licence number1354566
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment placed?
      Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment is set in the Beach & Coast district, a 10-minute drive from Palm Jumeirah.
    • What famous attractions are close to Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment?
      Popular spots near Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment include Dubai Marina Mall, Palm Jumeirah, Marina Beach, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment is $58.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 13:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment?
      Dining venues near Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment include Suvoroff Restaurant and Caribou Coffee restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Is there a kitchen in Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment?
      At Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment, guests will find a fully-fitted kitchen with a microwave oven, an electric kettle, and a refrigerator.
    • Is there a swimming pool provided at Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment?
      Absolutely, Alsahel Holidays Jbr apartment does provide a swimming pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Alsahel Holidays Jbr Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close